bball
Announcements
Sports/Activities
   Basketball
   Bowling
   Flag Football
   Floor Hockey
   Golf, Faculty Scramble
   Golf, Student Scramble
   Racquetball
   Softball
   Volleyball
   Walleyball
   Wiffleball
Special Events
Guidelines
Officiating Schedule
Contact
Basketball : Rosters
Announcements | Schedule/Results | Standings | Rosters | Rules | Photos
MEN
WOMEN

TEAM NAME: The J Bombers

Baseball
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Alex VanDine

  1. Alex VanDine
  2. Michael Congrove
  3. Alex Edwards
  4. Justin Warrington
  5. Ike Free
  6. Matt Free
  7. Logan Addison
  8. Pat Johnson

TEAM NAME: Space Rangers

Softball
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Courtney Moyer

  1. Courtney Moyer
  2. Jessie Little
  3. Marla Kay Conley
  4. Jess Poff
  5. Carissa Johnson
  6. Jess Saporito
  7. Jaclynn Hess
  8. Chloe Ward
  9. Kristyn Heagen
  10. Ashley Price

TEAM NAME: Good Chance

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Kyle Dumolt

  1. Kyle Dumolt
  2. Michael Leonard
  3. Josh Thomas
  4. Trevor Basham
  5. Joey Ferguson
  6. Cody Lake
  7. Josh Colbourn
  8. Cody Corhett

 

 

TEAM NAME: Exletes

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Cassie Gibbs

  1. Cassie Gibbs
  2. Kayleigh Sopko
  3. Sydney Lapp
  4. KJ Todd
  5. Katie Snider
  6. Katie Clough

TEAM NAME:Flint Michigan Tropics

Phi Kappa Tau
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Jered Hochadel

  1. Jered Hochadel
  2. Andy Piper
  3. Jordan Cox
  4. Fred Lowe
  5. Andy McMillen
  6. Tanner Karcher
  7. Cody Jordan
  8. H Davis
  9. Ben Brittsan
  10. TJ Howesare
  11. Zach Snively

TEAM NAME: Cleat Chasers

Softball
TEAM CAPTAIN: Kristin Gill

  1. Kristin Gill
  2. Alex Arnold
  3. Sarah Browning
  4. Meghan Niswander
  5. Sarah Seidel
  6. Laina Walker
  7. Amber Bova
  8. Dariean Urban
  9. Devan Vaughn
  10. Jenilee Accurso
  11. Brooke Stoner

TEAM NAME: MonSTARS

MACE
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Jordan Parker

  1. Adam Bennett
  2. Josh Eckard
  3. Nick Raymond
  4. John Goss
  5. Tre Dimarzio
  6. Jordan Parker
  7. David Carrol
  8. Zac Seimon
  9. Jeremy Heck
  10. Josh Hasse
  11. Bryson Stephens
  12. Nate Poling

TEAM NAME: Exletes
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Cassie Gibbs

  1. Cassie Gibbs
  2. Kayleigh Sopko
  3. Sydney Lapp
  4. KJ Todd
  5. Laken Adams
  6. Kayla Sowers
  7. Ebony Taylor
  8. Jazmine Mays

 

TEAM NAME:Hardwood Hopefuls

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
KB Justus

  1. KB Justus
  2. Steven Harris
  3. Zane Wildermuth
  4. Justin Linzy
  5. Luke Summers
  6. CJ Snyder
  7. Kam Huntley
  8. TJ Smith
  9. Sammie Nichols
  10. Alex Meredith

TEAM NAME: Ex-Ballers

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Autumn Nelson

  1. Autumn Nelson
  2. Sadie Coles
  3. Kaelani Gill
  4. Autumn Bowman
  5. Natasha Tucke
  6. Emily Mathieu
  7. Kayla Linhart
  8. Taylor Mauer
  9. Leigh Fabynick
  10. Molly Canfield

TEAM NAME: Ball So Hard

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Aaron Perkins

  1. Aaron Perkins
  2. Daniel Freeman
  3. Chase Addy
  4. Garret Blue
  5. Donte Douglas
  6. Josh Gilbert
  7. Phil Connard
  8. John Kreizter
  9. Landel Shakespeare
  10. Corey Byers
  11. Matthew Sitter

TEAM NAME: Zicha Crew + 2

Volleyball
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Kim Seitter

  1. Kim Seitter
  2. Hanna Rose
  3. Erin Higham
  4. Meghan Frey
  5. Mindy McDorman
  6. Alexa Abrams
  7. Shannon Wells
  8. Jaimie Bowman
  9. Coach Kelley
  10. Lauren Tullis
  11. Heather Smith
  12. Stephanie Hinch

 

TEAM NAME: Cola

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:

  1. Chris Deal
  2. Jared Krietzer
  3. Brandon Baker
  4. Joe Wheeler
  5. Vinny Buzzetta
  6. Matt Schader
  7. Kenny Poland

 

TEAM NAME:The Squad

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Alex Miller

  1. Alex Miller
  2. Jacob Vecchio
  3. Tyler Granlee
  4. Terence Lofton
  5. Tracy Barnes
  6. Brennon Scott
  7. Garrett Clark

 

TEAM NAME: Team Hoffman

Football Team
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Chris Hoffman

  1. Chris Hoffman
  2. Chris Mobley
  3. Sam Lucas
  4. Brandon Hardy
  5. Josh Easter
  6. Josh Snider
  7. Damond Goggins
  8. Cody Williams
  9. Holden Fellers
  10. Patrick Hoben
  11. Wes Ratazak
  12. Shane Dotson

 

TEAM NAME: Swagger Hounds

Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Andrew Nichols

  1. Andrew Nichols
  2. Steve Minyo
  3. Ben Durbin
  4. Robert Spillman
  5. Aaron Wockman
  6. Christian Daley
  7. Steve Stooksbary

 

TEAM NAME: Honor Rollers

Indepdendent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Tim Fox

  1. Tim Fox
  2. Will Hess
  3. Steve Rucki
  4. James Washington
  5. John Edwards
  6. John Back
  7. Nick Schleighball
  8. Taylor Bacon

 

TEAM NAME:Stadium Heights

Indepdendent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Jake Zarnes

  1. Jake Zarnes
  2. Nicholas Goudy
  3. Tyler Parker
  4. Marcus Correa
  5. Rio Hosoi

 

TEAM NAME: Phi Psi

Phi Psi
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Tony Meyer

  1. Tony Meyer
  2. Matt Hall
  3. Chris Heath
  4. Joey Alford
  5. Jaimie Starret
  6. Tommy Berry
  7. Zach Kress
  8. John Macre
  9. Nick Hall
  10. Eli Morris
  11. JJ Armstrong

 

TEAM NAME: Brady's Team

Kelley 3rd
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Brady Groom

  1. Brady Groom
  2. Tim Fries
  3. Brandon Moore
  4. Ryan Cunningham
  5. Nova Martin
  6. Rob
  7. Tom Tussey
  8. Nate Peck
  9. Nick Kallas
  10. Willie Matt
 

TEAM NAME: 8 Guys and Kettler

Indepdendent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Mike Kettler

  1. Mike Kettler
  2. Mike Ebner
  3. Rocco Donatelli
  4. Shane Sato
  5. Josh Geodel
 

TEAM NAME:Post-Poned

Indepdendent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Luke Fabian

  1. Doug Burris
  2. Luke Fabian
  3. Ethan McJessy
  4. Ethan Weber
  5. Shawn Hannon
  6. Danny Tamburro
  7. Luke LePage
  8. Ryan Burke
  9. Cody Lake
  10. Tre Blevins
  11. Kevin Tarenner
 

TEAM NAME:Shoot it for the Ratchets

Indepdendent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Tyler Richardson

  1. Tyler Richardson
  2. Drew Davis
  3. Palmer Smith
  4. Zack Grimm
  5. Darell Jones
  6. Rob Bartotiwitz
  7. Chaney Fulton
 

TEAM NAME:Baller's Squad

Indepdendent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Robert Witosky

  1. Sean Lally
  2. Jordan Shonk
  3. Martin Vajen
  4. RObert Witosky
  5. Eric Riley
  6. Nate Spain
  7. Tyler Mautz
 

TEAM NAME : Zip Em Up
1. Ramone Conley- Captain
2. Shawn Jacklitch
3. Cooper Conrad
4. Mat Stuart
5. Jalen McMahan
6. Aaron Clark
7. Brendan Wesolowski
8. Rob Smith
9. Brian Clements
10. David Bailey
11. Rob Premdas

 
   

 

 

 

 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   



back forward